Aggiorna
 
Indietro
C.O.N.I. F.I.S.R. - C.U.G.

CPGA WIC MARATHON CLASS 1
L'Aquila - 03/07/2022
Organizzato da A.S.D. CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO
FINALE SENIORES+JUNIORES F 42000 m In linea

1
Ordine di partenza
21 GIORGIA BORMIDA 7019 TEAM ITALIA (IT)
195 BILLEN BENTE 7009 TEAM BELGIO (BL)
140 RONZANI ILARIA 2543 ALTE CECCATO CLUB (VI)
179 SANNE OOSTERWIJK 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
245 VONK NORALY BERBER 2107 POL.VA CASIER ARL (TV)
80 PALUZZI EDDA 2386 PATT. SAMBENEDETTESI (AP)
32 MONTICO SIRIA 3570 SPEEDY WHEELS LT (LT)
545 FLEUR VEEN 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
129 BEGGIATO CAMILLA 2107 POL.VA CASIER ARL (TV)
157 FATEMEH SHAHMORADI 7018 TEAM IRAN CLUB (IC)
232 ALICIA DELHOMMAIS 7022 TEAM ROLLERBLADE (RB)
91 NAPPI VALENTINA 3257 DEBBY ROLLER TEAM (RM)
497 ENORA LE GUENNEC 7014 TEAM FRANCIA (FR)
760 FERRETTI MARTINA 4011 LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY (AN)
41 FEDERICI ANASTASIA 1260 ROLLING BOSICA (TE)
244 FEDERICA DI NATALE 7019 TEAM ITALIA (IT)
286 PRIEDITE AGATE 7027 POWERSLIDE LAIMITE (LA)
192 VANHOUTTE FRAN 7009 TEAM BELGIO (BL)
6 DE RIU TERESA 2107 POL.VA CASIER ARL (TV)
498 JULIA NIZAN 7014 TEAM FRANCIA (FR)
547 LIANNE VAN LOON 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
48 MARIA KANIA 7021 TEAM POLONIA (PL)
367 NORALY BERBER 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
184 MARIA BEATRIZ GOUVEIA SILVA 7003 CLUB DOS PRAZERES (PO)
150 JORGELINA ACHIGAR 7007 TEAM ARGENTINA (AR)
22 BOCCONI SOFIA 4011 LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY (AN)
550 ELANNE DE VRIES 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
208 ANNA MUZYKA 7025 TEAM UKRAINA (UK)
233 AURA QUINTANA 7022 TEAM ROLLERBLADE (RB)
160 SHAHRZAD AKBARI 7018 TEAM IRAN CLUB (IC)
544 FLEUR HULS 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
49 ALEKSANDRA GLAMKOWSKA 7021 TEAM POLONIA (PL)
242 JOSE HOFMANN 7004 POWERSLIDE TEAM (PT)
474 MARINE BALANANT 7001 ACS WORLD TEAM (FR)
181 FATEMEH ASADI 7017 TEAM IRAN (IR)
282 LAETHESA NARAIN 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
338 SUSMELI ALESSANDRA 1091 C.P.G.A. ASD (AQ)
142 MARLETTI ALICE 1285 PATT.S.MAURO TO (TO)
209 OLEKSANDRA SHURKUNOVA 7025 TEAM UKRAINA (UK)
196 GEERTS JORUN 7009 TEAM BELGIO (BL)
131 NATASCHA LINDENSKOV 7011 TEAM DANIMARCA (DM)
366 ANNA PETUTSCHNIGG 7008 TEAM AUSTRIA (AU)
183 ANDREA ARREGUI GARCIA 7003 CLUB DOS PRAZERES (PO)
120 AHMADIAN RAHA 7018 TEAM IRAN CLUB (IC)

Numero atleti alla partenza : 44


Il Giudice Arbitro
BASILE GIOVANNI ENZO
La segreteria
Italo Scurti-Marcello Colucci