Aggiorna
 
Indietro
C.O.N.I. F.I.S.R. - C.U.G.

CPGA WIC MARATHON CLASS 1
L'Aquila - 03/07/2022
Organizzato da A.S.D. CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO
FINALE SENIORES+JUNIORES M 42000 m In linea

2
Ordine di partenza
113 CHRISTIAN LOSIO 7019 TEAM ITALIA (IT)
152 AMIN MOHAZEBNIA 7018 TEAM IRAN CLUB (IC)
605 MATTEO BARISON 7022 TEAM ROLLERBLADE (RB)
177 SERGIO BORJA GARCIA GARCIA 7003 CLUB DOS PRAZERES (PO)
973 BOSCO LORENZO 4011 LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY (AN)
372 CARLOS A. TARAZONA ROPERO 7026 TEAM VENEZUELA (VN)
270 FABIO FRANCOLINI 7019 TEAM ITALIA (IT)
189 ANTONIO EDGAR MARTINS FREITAS 7005 REC. SANTANESE (PO)
254 REMON KWANT 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
121 GUZMAN SEBASTIAN 7026 TEAM VENEZUELA (VN)
69 MARCHESE ELIA 752 PATT.SPINEA (VE)
237 TIMOTHY LOUBINEAUD 7004 POWERSLIDE TEAM (PT)
340 SJUCILLO ALDIS 7027 POWERSLIDE LAIMITE (LA)
193 LAURENS BERGE' 7009 TEAM BELGIO (BL)
382 WYCLIFF JACKSON BUWEMBO 7023 TEAM UGANDA (UG)
37 MAREK KANIA 7021 TEAM POLONIA (PL)
148 FABIO VANES 7009 TEAM BELGIO (BL)
45 JAN SWIATEK 7021 TEAM POLONIA (PL)
119 ALEXIS IMENEZ 7001 ACS WORLD TEAM (FR)
277 MICHEAL BAGANDA MUKALAZI 7023 TEAM UGANDA (UG)
374 CLEILDO JOSE DA SILVA 7010 TEAM BRASILE (BR)
375 PATRICK BERGER 7015 TEAM GERMANIA (G)
180 IACOPONI RICCARDO 1260 ROLLING BOSICA (TE)
548 TOM MULDER 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
166 BARISON TOMMASO 752 PATT.SPINEA (VE)
30 NOLAN BEDDIAF 7014 TEAM FRANCIA (FR)
234 FELIX RIJHNEN 7004 POWERSLIDE TEAM (PT)
161 MILAD DABAGHI 7018 TEAM IRAN CLUB (IC)
910 CESCA UMBERTO NAZARIO 752 PATT.SPINEA (VE)
68 PIERDICCA MASSIMO 4011 LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY (AN)
141 MATEUSZ KANIA 7021 TEAM POLONIA (PL)
303 GIOVANNI CASSARINI 7019 TEAM ITALIA (IT)
24 MARTIN BELLOIR 7006 SAINT-MALO EASY ROL (FR)
186 PRIEDITS ARNIS 7027 POWERSLIDE LAIMITE (LA)
248 HUGO GERARD 7001 ACS WORLD TEAM (FR)
191 ROBBE BEELEN 7009 TEAM BELGIO (BL)
155 MILAD SALEHI 7018 TEAM IRAN CLUB (IC)
235 JASON SUTTELS 7004 POWERSLIDE TEAM (PT)
267 MARTINELLI LEONARDO 4011 LUNA SPORTS ACADEMY (AN)
26 VICTOR AERTS 7014 TEAM FRANCIA (FR)
383 JOHN ARNOLD KATAMBA 7023 TEAM UGANDA (UG)
38 ACHILLE SANGIORGI 4208 PATTINAGGIO SPEED BIELLA (BI)
241 MATHIEU BELLOIR 7001 ACS WORLD TEAM (FR)
185 MARCO ANTONIO ABREU LIRA 7003 CLUB DOS PRAZERES (PO)
7 MONCHIERO FABIO 2564 SAVONA IN LINE (SV)
84 ANGELINI SAMUELE 1260 ROLLING BOSICA (TE)
114 ALESSIO RIZON 7019 TEAM ITALIA (IT)
203 MENEGALDO DAVIDE 752 PATT.SPINEA (VE)
127 OLIVER LINDENSKOV 7011 TEAM DANIMARCA (DM)
567 SINGH SIMRANJIT 3948 CH ROLLER SALERNO (SA)
549 BRET GROOT 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
43 CLEMENTONI ALESSIO 1260 ROLLING BOSICA (TE)
371 JIMMI JOUETTE 7014 TEAM FRANCIA (FR)
74 DE ANGELIS LEONARDO 1260 ROLLING BOSICA (TE)
88 CESTARELLI MARCO 3333 ROLLER GREEN (AP)
376 JORDA ALFREDO 7024 TEAM SPAGNA (SP)
281 LORIS PALMISCIANI 7019 TEAM ITALIA (IT)
182 ALI RAVARI 7017 TEAM IRAN (IR)
539 GLENN NIJENHUIS 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
214 MARCOS VICOS DEUS 7022 TEAM ROLLERBLADE (RB)
381 HARUNAH JUMBA 7023 TEAM UGANDA (UG)
250 MATHIAS VOSTE' 7009 TEAM BELGIO (BL)
377 VIRILI ALESSIO 2796 R.TEAM C.ITALIA (TR)
96 GHIOTTO MANUEL 2543 ALTE CECCATO CLUB (VI)
373 ERNESTO SANTIAGO ORTA 7024 TEAM SPAGNA (SP)
228 FRANCISCO JOSE PEULA CABELLO 7022 TEAM ROLLERBLADE (RB)
541 RUURD DIJKSTRA 7020 TEAM NETHERLAND (NL)
194 BEELEN BREND 7009 TEAM BELGIO (BL)
222 RAFAEL HEREDIA BARBA 7022 TEAM ROLLERBLADE (RB)

Numero atleti alla partenza : 69


Il Giudice Arbitro
BASILE GIOVANNI ENZO
La segreteria
Italo Scurti-Marcello Colucci